• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Y Realty Y Realty
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Client Appreciation Program
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1408 Walnut, Long Beach, CA 90813

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4,904 Sqft Lot

    1408 Walnut, Long Beach, CA 90813

    MLS# OC25243436

    Listed by Christine Morgan of Marterra Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    9 Chilmark ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $912,000

    $850,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

    9 Chilmark ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    MLS# PW25196882

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    601 S Inglewood AVE #1, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $550,000

    $550,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,507 SqFt

    601 S Inglewood AVE #1, Inglewood, CA 90301

    MLS# PW25089710

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5532 Pearce AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

    $775,000

    $750,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath997 SqFt

    5532 Pearce AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

    MLS# PW25139225

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1479 Loma AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

    $755,000

    $749,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

    1479 Loma AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

    MLS# PW25069643

    Listed by Melinda Elmer of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    9505 Pioneer BLVD, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

    $830,000

    $775,000

    7.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

    9505 Pioneer BLVD, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

    MLS# PW25019034

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6223 E Carita ST, Long Beach, CA 90808

    $825,000

    $799,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath902 SqFt

    6223 E Carita ST, Long Beach, CA 90808

    MLS# OC24218497

    Listed by Merri Sparacio of Onyx Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4895 Merrill AVE, Riverside, CA 92506

    $518,000

    $515,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

    4895 Merrill AVE, Riverside, CA 92506

    MLS# EV24136356

    Listed by JESSE AGUAYO of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4253 Nelsonbark AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

    $952,000

    $899,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    4253 Nelsonbark AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

    MLS# PW24156982

    Listed by Anne Marie Reggie of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7832 Denise CIR, La Palma, CA 90623

    $1,232,000

    $1,150,000

    7.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

    7832 Denise CIR, La Palma, CA 90623

    MLS# PW24139496

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25293 Via Las Lomas, Murrieta, CA 92562

    $625,000

    $629,979

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

    25293 Via Las Lomas, Murrieta, CA 92562

    MLS# ND24027868

    Listed by Donna Henning Howell of Harcourts Desert Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5433 Dunrobin AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $818,000

    $739,900

    10.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    5433 Dunrobin AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

    MLS# PW24028958

    Listed by Debra Greco of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    29258 Palos Verdes DR E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,499,000

    $2,499,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,576 SqFt

    29258 Palos Verdes DR E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    MLS# PV23086309

    Listed by Joe Alessi of RE/MAX Estate Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2180 Eucalyptus AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

    $865,000

    $799,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt

    2180 Eucalyptus AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

    MLS# PW23188077

    Listed by Miki Singer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25699 Pine Creek LN #12, Wilmington, CA 90744

    $445,000

    $449,999

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt

    25699 Pine Creek LN #12, Wilmington, CA 90744

    MLS# PW23161785

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2502 Bomberry ST, Lakewood, CA 90712

    $841,000

    $774,999

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

    2502 Bomberry ST, Lakewood, CA 90712

    MLS# PW22243546

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    39 Belmont AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $985,000

    $965,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    39 Belmont AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

    MLS# PW22197046

    Listed by Niki Conrad of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5762 Richmond AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92845

    $850,000

    $815,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    5762 Richmond AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92845

    MLS# PW22141749

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2277 Maine AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

    $900,000

    $874,999

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

    2277 Maine AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

    MLS# PW22100026

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2124 Fitzgerald AVE, Commerce, CA 90040

    $530,000

    $450,000

    17.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

    2124 Fitzgerald AVE, Commerce, CA 90040

    MLS# PW22094745

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15364 Shefford ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,295,000

    $1,288,800

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt

    15364 Shefford ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# PW22082325

    Listed by Marvin Phillip of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1476 Keepsake, Perris, CA 92571

    $385,000

    $399,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

    1476 Keepsake, Perris, CA 92571

    MLS# PW26076380

    Listed by Jazmin Sanchez of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10502 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

    $790,000

    $739,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

    10502 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

    MLS# PW26080767

    Listed by Jose Espinoza of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    27643 S Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,097,000

    $1,097,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,066 SqFt

    27643 S Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

    MLS# PW26024100

    Listed by Wyatt Wilson of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Client Appreciation Program
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    Y Realty

    Marvin Phillip License ID: 01464525

    +1(562) 207-8200 marvin@thephillipgroup.com

    3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.